fashion & lifestyle blog

2011/08/16

Liz Lisa dress

I finally got it! (* ___ *) 
I waited so long for it and now it is here~ (> w <)
Ordered it at minimaos.com and I only can recommend buying from them. Well yes I waited kinda long time for it and there were some difficulties because of the payment. Not their fault not my fault, paypal's fault! But yeah they are really friendly and so helpfull in that shop! I am looking forward to buy again from them if they have something I really want. This dress was THE dress I always wanted from LizLisa, when I saw that Suzu-chan got it too, I wanted it NOW. And I got it :D

Please don't look on the stupid face~ 

And here is another outfit post from today~
I made it in the evening because I was kinda stressed to make a pic before leaving for the train. But yeah still it's the same outfit ;D Oh and I don't wear make-up anymore on this pic. OMG! Dx Your eyes will fall off! ;D Haha no. I also made a make-up shot in the train. Wearing same make-up like everyday with Dolly Wink lashes <3
またね~

3 comments:

Powered by Blogger.

© Sinful Life, AllRightsReserved.

Designed by ScreenWritersArena